GERMAN VERSION
Felix Austria Tournament
Logo
Hosting by TDA

Results

Individual tournament

RankNameHeat 1Heat 2Heat 3Heat 4TotalRemark
1Cyrille Sevin45.57718.16429.54533.913109.035
2Gwen Maggi59.57412.50016.59416.52292.690Best Russia
3André Ilievics17.88537.0903.76334.15189.126Best Germany
4Alexander Lebedev19.215025.38243.36687.962Best Italy
5Yann Clouet30.00038.66216.594085.256Best Turkey
6Rene van Rooijen34.8087.58239.69510.43584.937
7Laurent Joly6.56033.64334.28016.52284.445
8Dan Schlick10.81624.1389.16043.36678.319Best France
9Fabian Straub5.78520.81842.47310.43573.726Best Austria, England
10Igor Kurt011.91432.43722.13466.486
11Sebastian Beer32.77327.25406.08766.114
12France-May Martel17.88520.04325.1896.08763.117
13Toby Harris4.03824.1387.00830.83061.976
14Thomas Klare10.084029.03921.13260.255
15Herbert Bieber10.8169.836030.83051.482
16David Norman035.35210.480045.832
17Stefan Unger23.5294.52617.7484.15045.803
18Julian Ziesing17.88524.0343.7633.39845.682
19Holger Werner9.23124.03410.932044.197
20Jan Badurczik4.03804.00834.15142.197
21Emmanuel Du Pontavice10.0847.94016.59412.05538.733
22Dirk Brüggemann19.21513.1476.114038.475
23Georg Kotschy32.2314.1020036.333
24Rick Desper030.4693.977034.446
25Christoph Pachmajer3.72319.95705.28328.964
26Clara Bretschneider4.03824.0340028.073
27Günter Hopf23.52900023.529
28Raimund Elfering9.2315.7386.631021.599
29Manfred Stinakovits19.21500019.215
30Davide Cleopadre8.511009.87118.381
31Rob Schone5.3856.8774.008016.270
32Markus Beisser07.9744.585012.559
33Roman Stinakovits06.034006.034
34Helene Stinakovits0005.2835.283
35Markus Jauernig4.3390004.339

Team tournament

RankTeamPlayer 1Player 2Player 3Score
1Yann Clouet`s Love SlavesSebastian BeerRick DesperDan Schlick81.861
2France-May`s BoyfriendsYann ClouetToby HarrisCyrille Sevin80.964
3Fast KillersAndré IlievicsIgor KurtFabian Straub69.822
4The Name With No TeamDavid NormanRob SchoneJulian Ziesing66.263
5Österreich 1Emmanuel Du PontaviceLaurent JolyGwen Maggi54.083
6Sleep WalkersHerbert BieberClara BretschneiderGünter Hopf33.870
7Wer-GurkenJan BadurczikStefan UngerHolger Werner28.560
8Stab us before it`s too lateAlexander LebedevFrance-May MartelRene van Rooijen27.625
9Western TripleDirk BrüggemannRaimund ElferingThomas Klare18.884
10Deutschland 1Markus BeisserMarkus JauernigGeorg Kotschy12.076
11Die StinisHelene StinakovitsManfred StinakovitsRoman Stinakovits6.034